Supreme Taco Party Pack

Supreme Taco Party Pack at Taco Bell. 190 calories, $26.49.

Supreme Taco Party Pack

Photograph from Taco Bell, as published on its own menu.

190calories
$26.49price
7calories per dollar

How it compares on the Taco Bell menu

At 190 calories it is lighter than 73% of the 290 Taco Bell items we track, against a menu median of 283. At 7 calories per dollar it is 108th of 113 priced items on value.

What a Supreme Taco Party Pack costs across America

Priced at 7720 Taco Bell restaurants in 51 states on the same day. The middle 80% of them charge between $25.99 and $34.49, a spread of 33%.

$30.99median price
$25.99–$34.49middle 80%
7720restaurants priced
51states
324 restaurants at $23.99–$24.78277 restaurants at $24.78–$25.56224 restaurants at $25.56–$26.35561 restaurants at $26.35–$27.13154 restaurants at $27.13–$27.92569 restaurants at $27.92–$28.70651 restaurants at $28.70–$29.49735 restaurants at $29.49–$30.281013 restaurants at $30.28–$31.06204 restaurants at $31.06–$31.85863 restaurants at $31.85–$32.63654 restaurants at $32.63–$33.42644 restaurants at $33.42–$34.20847 restaurants at $34.20 and above$23.99$34.20+

Each bar is the number of restaurants charging that price, and the gold bar holds the median. The last gathers everything at that price and above, so one distant outlier cannot flatten the rest.

Point at a bar, or tab to it, for the count and the share of restaurants at that price.

$19.79cheapest sampled — Brookland, AR
$44.99most expensive sampled — Universal City, CA

The cheapest Supreme Taco Party Pack in the sample is $19.79 in Brookland, AR, and the most expensive is $44.99 in Universal City, CA. Both are single restaurants, which is why the headline above uses the middle 80% instead.

Runs in your browser. Your location is not sent anywhere, because there is no server to send it to. The map above is the same one as the rest of the site — tap Cheapest near me there to zoom to your area.

By state, for what it is worth

About half the variation happens between restaurants inside one state, so a state median hides as much as it shows. Of the 50 states with at least three sampled restaurants, these are the four cheapest and the four most expensive — the 42 in between are not listed.

StateMedianRestaurantsEnd
KS$25.4992cheapest
NE$25.4943cheapest
MS$25.9981cheapest
IN$27.54258cheapest
HI$34.9929most expensive
NY$34.99254most expensive
CT$34.9949most expensive
CA$34.99842most expensive

What it has cost since we started watching

1 of the 468 restaurants we price has changed this since 2026-09-01. A typical one now charges $30.99.

Everything that changed at this chain →

Priced like this at Taco Bell

The 5 items whose national median sits closest to the Supreme Taco Party Pack’s $30.99. The spread is the middle 80% of restaurants, so a wide one means the same item costs noticeably different amounts depending where you buy it.

ItemMedianSpreadRestaurants
Supreme Soft Taco Party Pack$30.9933%7,679
Supreme Variety Taco Party Pack$32.4936%6,803
Veggie Bowl$8.2913%7,640
Cinnabon Delights® 12 Pack$7.4921%7,327
Nachos BellGrande®$6.9926%7,712

Calorie and price data come from Taco Bell's own ordering system. USDA does not publish a full nutrient panel for this item.